2018 Kerstzaalvoetbal : de indeling en de tijden.

Hierbij het programma en de indelingen van het zaalvoetbal.
.

.

RW Zaalvoetbalprogamma 2018.

.

.

Tijd    
8:00 – 9:00 Toppertjes  

 

Jo9 en de Jo8

Ajax Feyenoord Psv Az
Stijn (Jo9-1) Maro (Jo9-1) Jurrien (Jo9-1) Gian (Jo9-1)
Siem (Jo9-1) Mats (Jo9-1) Finn (Jo9-1) Thijmen (Jo8-1)
Esmee (Jo8-1) Cas  (Jo8-1) Sem  (Jo8-1) Lars  (Jo8-1)
Danique (Jo8-1) Joas (Jo9-4) Damian (Jo9-4) Lorenzo (Jo9-4)
Elias (Jo9-4) Jack (Jo9-2) Mike (Jo9-2) Maud (Jo9-2)
Niels (Jo9-2) Otis (Jo9-2) Milan (Jo9-3) Anne (Jo9-2)
Ruben (Jo9-3) Evi (Jo9-3) Nick (Jo9-3) Mike (Jo9-3)
Liano (Jo9-3) Woutine (Jo9-3) Kady (Jo9-2)  

 

Tijd Thuis Uit
9:15 – 9:25 Ajax Feyenoord
9:27 – 9:37 PSV AZ
9: 39 – 9:49 Ajax AZ
9:51 – 10:01 PSV Feyenoord
10:03 – 10:13 Ajax PSV
10:15 – 10: 25 Feyenoord AZ
10:27 – 10:37 Feyenoord Ajax
10:39 – 10:49 AZ PSV
10:51 – 11:01 AZ Ajax
11:03 – 11:13 Feyenoord PSV
11:15 – 11:25 PSV Ajax
11:27 – 11:37 AZ Feyenoord
11:45 Prijsuitreiking  

 . 

 .

 . 

Jo11, Jo10 en de Mo13

Ajax Feyenoord Psv Az
Willemijn Zutekouw Lynn Grevengoed Noemie Jansen Sara van Dasselaar
Nina Scheuter Noortje Evers Ilse Hogendijk Willemijn Willigenburg
Sem Aalten Leon Timmer Dylan van Middendorp Mark Rozendaal
Collin Doppenberg Jelle Gijsen Jorn Grevengoed Dennis van Beek
Yannick van Beek Jorick Bos Thijn Vastenburg Lucas Ruitenbeek
Jari van de Brink Ivan van de Brink Fedde Beukema Steven Zutekouw
Jeffrey van Hierden Mark van de Kamp Maarten Timmer Renzo Zwart
Dennis van Ee Lucas Kamphuis Davy van Hierden Wouter Timmer

.

.

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 – 12:10 Ajax Feyenoord
12:12 – 12:22 PSV AZ
12:24 – 12:34 Ajax AZ
12:36 – 12:46 PSV Feyenoord
12:48 – 12:58 Ajax PSV
13:00 – 13:10 Feyenoord AZ
13:12 – 13:22 Feyenoord Ajax
13:24 – 13:34 AZ PSV
13:36 – 13:46 AZ Ajax
13:48 – 13:58 Feyenoord PSV
14:00 – 14:10 PSV Ajax
14:12 – 14:22 AZ Feyenoord
14:30 Prijsuitreiking  

.

.

.

 

Jo13, Jo15 en de Mo15-1

Ajax Feyenoord Psv Az
Nikki den Herder Jamie Burger Mika Rijersen Celine van de Heuvel
Daan Willigenburg Nienke Hogendijk Toine den Braber Nando Verhoeven
Niek Timmer Joost van de Kamp Colin Ruitenbeek Daan van de Bor
Leon Boeschoten Gerco Franken Jony Evers Jari Ruitenbeek
Jochem Lubbertsen Kuba Perkowski Tijs Boeve Arjen Wolfswinkel
Maiko Nijhof Sem Ligtenmoet Sven van Steeg Daan Geurts
       

 

14:30 Prijsuitreiking Thuis Uit
14:45 – 14:58 Ajax Feyenoord
15:00 – 15:13 PSV AZ
15:15 – 15:28 Ajax AZ
15:30 – 15:43 PSV Feyenoord
15:45 – 15:58 Ajax PSV
16:00 – 16:13 Feyenoord AZ
16:15 – 16:28 Feyenoord Ajax
16:30 – 16:43 AZ PSV
16:45 – 16:58 AZ Ajax
17:00 – 17: 13 Feyenoord PSV
17:15 – 17: 28 PSV Ajax
17:30 – 17: 43 AZ Feyenoord
17:50 Prijsuitreiking    

.

.

.

Jo17 en Jo19

Ajax Feyenoord Psv Az
Patrick van Beek Peter Franken Joop Kok Mathijs van Oostende
Liam van Hierden Stijn van Bloemendaal Julian Bos Roj van de Ruitenbeek
Geertjan van Oostende Justin Bos Sebastiaan Rakhorst Wessel Kieft
Daniel Stoffer Hugo van Manen Roeland Vis Tom Doppenberg
Thomas Moltmaker Robin Wilgenburg Nick Trip Robert Wallet
Carlo Hogendijk Stefan Bos Rodney den Herder Danny de Ruiter

 .

.

.

Tijd 18:00 Thuis Uit
18:00 – 18:13 Ajax Feyenoord
18:15 – 18:28 PSV AZ
18:30 – 18:43 Ajax AZ
18:45 – 18:58 PSV Feyenoord
19:00 – 19:13 Ajax PSV
19:15 – 19:28 Feyenoord AZ
19:30 – 19:43 Feyenoord Ajax
19:45 – 19:58 AZ PSV
20:00 – 20:13 AZ Ajax
20:15 – 20:28 Feyenoord PSV
20:30 – 20:43 PSV Ajax
20:45 – 20:58 AZ Feyenoord
21:05 Prijsuitreiking    

 

Hoofdsponsoren
Clubsponsoren
Subsponsoren
Cosponsoren
Sponsor Kliks