Programma

W e d s t r ij d19 septemberAanvangUitslag
Rood-Wit '58 JO17-1CSV '28 JO17-320:00(Beker)
wedstrijd 22 september Scheidsrechter
Hoevelaken 1Rood-Wit '58 114:45A.Th. de Witte
Hoevelaken 3Rood-Wit '58 215:00
SDC Putten 5Rood-Wit '58 316:15tijd
EFC '58 4Rood-Wit '58 4verplaatst naar 18/09
Rood-Wit '58 5Unicum 614:30
Rinse Tigchelaar
Lost BoysEendrachtse Boys14:30
Rood-Wit '58 35+2V.V.O.P. 35+ 214:30
Rood-Wit '58 VR1SV Otterlo VR110:00Johan Lokhorst
Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1SDC Putten JO19-114:30
Henk van de Kamp
Valleivogels JO17-1Rood-Wit '58 JO17-111:00vriendsch.
Rood-Wit '58 JO15-1Sparta Nijkerk JO15-312:00Andre Posthouwer
SDC Putten MO15-1
Rood-Wit '58 MO15-110:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1ONA '53 JO13-210:00John van Ederveen
Rood-Wit '58 MO13-1ZVV '56 MO13-1afgelast wegens
omstandigheden.
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-1Unicum JO11-208:30Joop Kok
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2GHarskamp JO11-108:45Robin van Beek
Rood-Wit '58 JO10-1Beekbergen JO10-109:30Henk Tijssen
Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2EFC '58 JO10-111:00Daniel Stoffer
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1Zeewolde JO9-108:30Jarno Stijf
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-2GHoevelaken JO9-308:30Wessel Kieft
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-3GRood-Wit '58 JO9-4G11:00Hugo van Maanen
Rood-Wit '58 JO8-1Barneveld JO8-2G10:00Robert Wallet
Rood-Wit '58 Toppertjes09:30
Wedstrijd 29 septemberAanvangScheidsrechter
Rood-Wit '58 1Terschuurse Boys 114:30
Rood-Wit '58 2Sparta Nijkerk 512:00
Rood-Wit '58 3VVOP 514:30
Rood-Wit '58 4Sparta Nijkerk 914:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 11Rood-Wit '58 512:30
VSPEBEendrachtse Boys14:30
Blauw Geel'55 VR2Rood-Wit '58 VR115:00
Lelystad '67 JO19-2Rood-Wit '58 JO19-114:30
Elspeet JO17-1Rood-Wit '58 JO17-112:15
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-3Rood-Wit '58 JO15-110:30
VVOP JO13-2Rood-Wit '58 JO13-111:30
DSV '61 MO13-1Rood-Wit '58 MO13-110:15
SDC Putten JO11-2Rood-Wit '58 JO11-108:30
VVOP JO11-7Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2G08:30
csv Apeldoorn JO10-2Rood-Wit '58 JO10-108:30
DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4Rood-Wit '58 JO10-210:00
Blauw Geel'55 JO9-2Rood-Wit '58 JO9-109:45
Elspeet JO9-1Rood-Wit '58 JO9-2G10:30
SDV Barneveld JO9-6MRood-Wit '58 JO9-3G10:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-4GSDC Putten JO9-609:00
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-5Rood-Wit '58 JO8-108:30
Rood-Wit '58 Toppertjes09:30
Wedstrijd 6 oktober 2018AanvangScheidsrechter
Teuge SP 1Rood-Wit '58 115:00
VVOG 4Rood-Wit '58 214:30
Rood-Wit '58 3Zwart Wit '63 514:30
VVOG 5Rood-Wit '58 412:30
Rood-Wit '58 5Unicum 513:30
Eendrachtse BoysAlpha Boys15:30
Rood-Wit '58 35+ 2Stroe 35+15:30
Rood-Wit '58 VR1Wageningen VR110:15
Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1VVOP JO19-114:30
Rood-Wit '58 JO17-1Fortissimo JO17-212:30
Rood-Wit '58 JO15-1Victoria Boys JO15-211:30
Rood-Wit '58 MO15-1VVOP MO15-208:30
Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1SDV Barneveld JO13-310:00
Rood-Wit '58 MO13-1Zwart Wit '63 MO13-108:45
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-1Horst FC JO11-208:30
Stroe JO11-3Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2G08:45
Rood-Wit '58 JO10-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-208:45
Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2Sparta Nijkerk JO10-710:30
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1Lelystad '67 JO9-109:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-2GVeluwse Boys JO9-1G09:15
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-3GSDC Putten JO9-510:15
SDV Barneveld JO9-6MRood-Wit '58 JO9-4G10:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO8-1VVOG JO8-610:00
Rood-Wit '58 Toppertjes09:30
Zoeken
Hoofdsponsoren
Clubsponsoren
Subsponsoren
Cosponsoren
Sponsor Kliks