Programma

Wedstrijden 29 januari  AanvangScheidsrechter
Rood-Wit '58 O19-1FC Horst O19-119:45
Wedstrijden 1 februari  AanvangScheidsrechter
Rood-Wit '58 1Hoevelaken 114:30
Rood-Wit '58 2Zeewolde 412:00Jesse Hakkenberg
SDC Putten 7Rood-Wit '58 312:45
Rood-Wit '58 4SDV Barneveld 1014:30Martin Bonenberg
Hierden 5Rood-Wit '58 514:30
Swift '64 VR2Rood-Wit '58 VR112:45
Hoevelaken JO19-2
Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1
13:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO17-1
Sparta Nijkerk JO17-4
10:30Henk van de Kamp
Horst FC MO17-1
Rood-Wit '58 MO17-1
11:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1
Elspeet JO13-1
11:30Johan van de Bunt
Batavia '90 JO13-3
Rood-Wit '58 JO13-2
08:30
Rood-Wit '58 MO13-1
Hierden MO13-1
10:00Piet Stijf
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-1

CSV Apeldoorn JO11-309:30Giel Opperman
Veensche Boys JO11-3Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2G
09:00
Oene MO11-1
Rood-Wit '58 MO11-1
10:00
Horst FC JO10-1 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-1

09:00
Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2 11:00
Hierden JO9-1
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1
09:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO8-1
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-4
09:00Roj Ruitenbeek
Rood-Wit '58 JO8-2
VVOP JO8-2
10:00Alfred Gijlers
Rood-Wit '58 Toppertjes09:30
Wedstrijden 8 februari  AanvangScheidsrechter
Advendo '57 1Rood-Wit '58 114:30
SDC Putten 5Rood-Wit '58 212:30
Rood-Wit '58 3Bennekom 414:30
Stroe 5Rood-Wit '58 413:00
Rood-Wit '58 5NSC Nijkerk 314:30
Rood-Wit '58 VR1Batavia '90 VR110:30
Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1Veenendaal JO19-114:30
SV Otterlo JO17-1Rood-Wit '58 JO17-110:00
Rood-Wit '58 MO17-1Zeewolde MO17-109:00
Batavia '90 JO13-1Rood-Wit '58 JO13-108:30
Rood-Wit '58 JO13-2Nunspeet JO13-311:00
Victoria Boys MO13-1Rood-Wit '58 MO13-110:00
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2Rood-Wit '58 JO11-108:45
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2GSparta Nijkerk JO11-509:00
Rood-Wit '58 MO11-1Eerbeekse Boys MO11-110:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO10-1Unicum JO10-109:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2Zwart Wit '63 JO10-310:15
Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1SDC Putten JO9-309:00
EFC '58 JO8-1Rood-Wit '58 JO8-109:00
SDV Barneveld JO8-3Rood-Wit '58 JO8-210:00
Rood-Wit '58 Toppertjes09:30
Wedstrijden 15 februari  AanvangScheidsrechter
Rood-Wit '58 1Blauw Geel'55 114:30
Rood-Wit '58 2Prins Bernhard 212:00
VVOP 4Rood-Wit '58 315:00
Rood-Wit '58 4Hierden 414:30
Rood-Wit '58 5EFC '58 414:30
Zeewolde VR1Rood-Wit '58 VR112:30
Groessen JO19-1Rood-Wit '58 JO19-112:45
EFC '58 JO17-2Rood-Wit '58 JO17-110:45
DTS Ede MO17-1Rood-Wit '58 MO17-111:15
Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1Veensche Boys JO13-111:00
Rood-Wit '58 MO13-1Batavia '90 MO13-110:00
Elspeet JO11-1Rood-Wit '58 JO11-109:15
Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2GLunteren JO11-2G11:00
VVOG JO10-1Rood-Wit '58 JO10-109:45
DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4Rood-Wit '58 JO10-210:00
VVOG JO9-5Rood-Wit '58 JO9-109:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO8-1VVOP JO8-209:00
Rood-Wit '58 JO8-2Sparta Nijkerk JO8-310:00
Rood-Wit '58 Toppertjes09:30
Agenda Rood-wit `58
  • Geen evenementen
Hoofdsponsoren
Clubsponsoren
Subsponsoren
Cosponsoren
Sponsor Kliks